Calcio 8 CSI stagione 2022.23
Stog Ruslan, Vlad Constantin Alin |
26/05/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliRoberti Marco, Ferri Nicola(R) , Giardini Guido, Roberti Marco(P) Miglior giocatore: Giardini Guido |
Scialò Antonio, Scialò Antonio |
24/05/2023 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoGramolini Imanuel, Cancellara Giovanni, Youssouph Bodiang, Gramolini Imanuel Miglior giocatore: Gramolini Imanuel |
Danilov Pavel, Cernevschi Andrei, Vlad Constantin Alin Vittoria ai calci di rigore Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
23/05/2023 Tre Ponti San CristoforoMarini Francesco, Marini Francesco(P) , Farina Giancarlo |
Alfano Domenico, Gabbianelli Matteo, Buiani Andrea |
19/05/2023 Tre Ponti San CristoforoMarini Francesco, Marini Francesco(P) , Marini Francesco, Marini Francesco, Pantoli Giacomo, Cerisoli Victor, Fattorini Elia Miglior giocatore: Marini Francesco |
Susma Cornel, Dastic Andrei(R) , Clipa Vadim, Cernevschi Andrei, Bujor Sergiu Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
19/05/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoVolz Cristiano, Giampaoli Samuele(P) |
|||
Manna Damiano, Amadori Alex, Bouzerda Zakariyae, Amadori Alex |
18/05/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliGiovagnoli Alberto(P) , Montanari Federico, Brescini Alessandro, Brunori Angelo(R) Miglior giocatore: Giovagnoli Alberto |
Riminucci Alessandro, Riminucci Alessandro, Brunori Eugenio, Brescini Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Giovagnoli Alberto |
13/05/2023 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliAmadori Alex, Mei Enrico, Amadori Alex |
|||
Cesarotti Francesco, Vitelli Carmine, Bartolucci Eugenio, Giampaoli Samuele(P) , Pierpaoli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Bartolucci Eugenio |
12/05/2023 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraButnaru Dumitru, Danilov Pavel, Dastic Andrei(P) |
Gramolini Imanuel, Youssouph Bodiang(R) |
12/05/2023 Cuccurano Bar Il MulinoPaoletti Davide, Paoletti Davide Miglior giocatore: Mattutini Eros |
|||
Falcioni Thomas, Casagrande Marco, Bernabucci Nicola, Diotalevi Mirco, Casagrande Marco |
12/05/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoCarboni Tomas, Alessandri Lucio(P) , Palumbo Gennaro, Alessandri Lucio, Alessandri Lucio Vittoria ai calci di rigore Miglior giocatore: Alessandri Lucio |
Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico, D’Andrea Simone, Napoletano Giovanni(P) , Esposito Luca Miglior giocatore: Lanzetta Andrea |
06/05/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliRiminucci Alessandro, Brescini Alessandro, Brescini Alessandro, Ferri Nicola, Montanari Federico(P) , Montanari Federico, Brescini Alessandro, Brunori Eugenio(R) |
|||
Cerisoli Victor, Marini Francesco |
05/05/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoCesarotti Francesco, Vitelli Carmine, Giampaoli Samuele Miglior giocatore: Vitelli Carmine |
Chiarucci Niko |
05/05/2023 Cuccurano Fortitudo S’OrsoTalevi Eugenio, Youssouph Bodiang(P) , Talevi Eugenio Miglior giocatore: Youssouph Bodiang |
|||
Carboni Tomas, Carboni Tomas, Alessandri Lucio, Carboni Tomas Miglior giocatore: Carboni Tomas |
05/05/2023 Tre Ponti Special OneFalcioni Thomas, De Marchi Marco, Severini Alessandro, Falcioni Thomas |
Danilov Pavel, Susma Cornel, Danilov Pavel, Susma Cornel, Stog Ruslan Miglior giocatore: Danilov Pavel |
03/05/2023 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiMarcantognini Antonio, Ordonselli Jacopo |
Campello Nicola, Storoni Francesco(P) |
29/04/2023 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoMortari Yuri, Cancellara Giovanni, Talevi Eugenio, Mortari Yuri Miglior giocatore: Cancellara Giovanni |
|||
Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele, Balzano Nicola, Leano Ciro, Montuoro Giuseppe Miglior giocatore: Balzano Domenico |
29/04/2023 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniPietropoli Paolo, Di Quirico Manuel, Pietropoli Valerio |
|||
Giovanelli Diego, Mantini Giammarco, Gabbianelli Matteo |
28/04/2023 Cuccurano Top ArgentoPierpaoli Daniele, Bartolucci Eugenio, Rossini Michele Vittoria ai calci di rigore Miglior giocatore: Rossini Michele |
|||
Casagrande Marco, Falcioni Thomas, Zaffini Pietro, Falcioni Thomas, De Marchi Marco(R) , D’ Inzeo Nicolò, Carucci Alessandro(AU) |
28/04/2023 Tre Ponti Futura 98Blunda Yuri, Patacconi Valerio(P) , Giambartolomei Andrea, Giambartolomei Andrea, Bernabucci Nicola(AU) , Giambartolomei Andrea Miglior giocatore: Giambartolomei Andrea |
|||
Marini Francesco(P) , Bacchiocchi Marco(AU) , Porfiri Giacomo, Lorenzetti Nicolò, Cappelli Filippo, Di Maggio Enrico, Cappelli Filippo, Cappelli Filippo Miglior giocatore: Farina Giancarlo |
28/04/2023 Tre Ponti FanoDueMarku Amarildo(P) |
|||
Colombati Diego(P) , Marcantognini Antonio |
27/04/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliRiminucci Alessandro, Ferri Nicola, Giardini Guido(P) , Riminucci Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Riminucci Alessandro |
Gramolini Imanuel, Youssouph Bodiang, Mortari Yuri, Mortari Yuri, Talevi Eugenio, Pagnetti Marco, Pagnetti Marco, Polenta Simone Miglior giocatore: Mortari Yuri |
22/04/2023 Tre Ponti PF UmanaPaterniani Tommaso |
|||
Fabbroni Diego, Purcaro Umberto, Patacconi Valerio, Fabbroni Diego, Amadei Lorenzo, Cartagena Vincenzo Miglior giocatore: Fabbroni Diego |
21/04/2023 Gimarra Carrozzeria AdriaticaManuelli Fabbri Eugenio, Zugri Ervin, Manuelli Fabbri Eugenio |
Ferri Nicola, Ferri Nicola, Ferri Nicola, Brescini Alessandro, Riminucci Alessandro, Brescini Alessandro, Piferi Giovanni, Riminucci Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Ferri Nicola |
22/04/2023 Biricocco Bar Il MulinoPaoletti Gabriele(AU) |
|||
Palumbo Gennaro, Giammattei Giacomo, Giammattei Giacomo |
21/04/2023 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniDi Dio Francesco, Giorgi Federico, Giorgi Federico, Gradoni Giorgio, Aiudi Stefano Miglior giocatore: Di Quirico Manuel |
Volz Cristiano, Bartolucci Eugenio, Petitto Giuseppe, Strenga Stefano, Nobilini Davide, Nobilini Davide, Pierpaoli Daniele |
22/04/2023 Cuccurano Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGiovanelli Diego, Giovanelli Diego, Leonardi Marco, Alessandrini Giacomo, Gabbianelli Matteo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Gabbianelli Matteo Vittoria ai calci di rigore Miglior giocatore: Giovanelli Diego |
|||
Farina Giancarlo, Marini Francesco, Marini Francesco, Farina Giancarlo, Cappelli Filippo Miglior giocatore: Marini Francesco |
21/04/2023 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliRomagnoli Fabio, Hajdini Alban, Romagnoli Fabio |
|||
Riminucci Alessandro, Riminucci Alessandro, Roberti Marco(P) , Benini Damiano |
20/04/2023 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiColombati Diego, Rossi Alessandro, Rossi Alessandro, Colombati Diego, Rossi Alessandro, Sambuchi Andrea, Di Cristoforo Marco, Marcantognini Antonio Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
|||
Bujor Sergiu, Susma Cornel, Danilov Pavel |
19/04/2023 Tre Ponti Real MarcheBalzano Domenico Miglior giocatore: Tombari Mattia |
Paoletti Gabriele, Brunori Angelo, Ferri Nicola, Piferi Giovanni, Brunori Angelo, Ferri Nicola |
14/04/2023 Tre Ponti Carrozzeria AdriaticaQafa Saimir, Lavino Luca Gabriele, Qafa Saimir, Qafa Saimir, Zugri Ervin Miglior giocatore: Qafa Saimir |
Pietropoli Paolo, Di Quirico Manuel, Pietropoli Paolo, Pietropoli Paolo, Fuligni Andrea Miglior giocatore: Pietropoli Paolo |
15/04/2023 Cuccurano Bar Il MulinoValentini Marco, Donnini Edoardo, Marinelli Matteo, Valentini Marco, Marinelli Matteo |
|||
Giampaoli Samuele, Pierpaoli Daniele(R) , Pierpaoli Daniele, Bartolucci Eugenio, Petitto Giuseppe, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Filipponi Danilo, Petitto Giuseppe Miglior giocatore: Petitto Giuseppe |
15/04/2023 Tre Ponti San CristoforoDi Maggio Enrico, Marini Francesco, Cappelli Filippo |
|||
Somaripa Giuliano, Balzano Nicola, Balzano Domenico |
15/04/2023 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliAmadori Alex, Romagnoli Fabio, Federiconi Loris, Bouzerda Zakariyae Miglior giocatore: Romagnoli Fabio |
|||
Ordonselli Jacopo, Colombati Diego, Marcantognini Antonio, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Ordonselli Jacopo(P) , Aiudi Edoardo, Ordonselli Jacopo Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
14/04/2023 Cuccurano Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseAlessandrini Giacomo(R) , Buiani Andrea, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo |
|||
Carucci Alessandro(AU) , Fiorelli Andrea(P) , Casagrande Marco, Casagrande Marco, Severini Alessandro, Casagrande Marco, Casagrande Marco, Bernabucci Nicola Miglior giocatore: Casagrande Marco |
14/04/2023 Gimarra Futura 98Giambartolomei Andrea, Bernardi Alessandro, Giambartolomei Andrea, Tonucci Riccardo, Tonucci Riccardo, Dell’Onte Andrea, Patacconi Valerio(P) |
|||
Fiscaletti Marco |
14/04/2023 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoMortari Yuri, Valentini Luca, Pagnetti Marco, Valentini Luca Miglior giocatore: Youssouph Bodiang |
|||
Marku Amarildo, Bendia Marco, Marku Amarildo, Marku Amarildo, Marku Amarildo, Marku Amarildo, Bendia Marco, Marku Amarildo, Dominici Tommaso, Marku Amarildo, Bendia Marco, Pucci Francesco, Marku Amarildo Miglior giocatore: Marku Amarildo |
13/04/2023 Tre Ponti PF UmanaPaterniani Tommaso, Paterniani Tommaso |
|||
Danilov Pavel, Belan Oleg, Belan Oleg, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Susma Cornel, Catana Andrei Miglior giocatore: Belan Oleg |
11/04/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoCarboni Tomas, Morione Vincenzo, Morione Vincenzo |
Babbini Francesco, Imperatori Luigi, Babbini Francesco |
07/04/2023 Cuccurano Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGiovanelli Diego, Buiani Andrea, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Gabbianelli Matteo Miglior giocatore: Giovanelli Diego |
Landini Nicolas, Giorgi Federico, Pietropoli Paolo Miglior giocatore: Gradoni Giorgio |
08/04/2023 Cuccurano Special OneCasagrande Marco, Severini Alessandro, Falcioni Thomas |
|||
Giovagnoli Alberto, Giovagnoli Alberto, Montanari Federico, Nardini Giovanni, Brescini Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Brescini Alessandro |
08/04/2023 Tre Ponti Real MarcheBalzano Domenico |
|||
Mattutini Eros, Mattutini Eros(P) , Donnini Edoardo, Paoletti Davide |
07/04/2023 Gimarra Carrozzeria AdriaticaGenovali Giovanni(R) , Genovali Giovanni, Chartel Mouhamed, Qafa Saimir(R) , Morbidelli Luca Miglior giocatore: Genovali Giovanni |
|||
Ordonselli Jacopo, Spinaci Riccardo, Spinaci Riccardo, Colombati Diego, Spinaci Riccardo, Gnassi Manuel, Spinaci Riccardo, Rossi Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Spinaci Riccardo |
07/04/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoAlessandri Lucio, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois |
|||
Patacconi Valerio, Bernardi Alessandro, Tonucci Riccardo, Tonucci Riccardo Miglior giocatore: Tonucci Riccardo |
07/04/2023 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoRomiti Lorenzo(R) , Meschini Matteo |
|||
Brunori Marco(AU) , Cerisoli Victor |
06/04/2023 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliBrunori Marco, Federiconi Loris, Hajdini Alban Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
|||
Bonazelli Daniele, Burasca Giacomo |
05/04/2023 Gimarra Fortitudo S’OrsoYoussouph Bodiang Miglior giocatore: Youssouph Bodiang |
|||
Bartolucci Eugenio, Pierpaoli Daniele(R) , Pierpaoli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Pierpaoli Daniele |
05/04/2023 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraSusma Cornel, Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu, Catana Andrei, Cernevschi Andrei, Bujor Sergiu |
Amoruso Vincenzo, Carboni Tomas |
31/03/2023 Gimarra Fortitudo S’OrsoTalevi Eugenio, Gramolini Imanuel Vittoria ai calci di rigore Miglior giocatore: Mansur Fall |
Paolucci Marco, Paolucci Marco, Pesaresi Alessandro, Paolucci Marco, Marchesini Antonio, Dellasanta Edmondo, Polverari Nicola, Di Quirico Manuel, Di Quirico Manuel Miglior giocatore: Paolucci Marco |
01/04/2023 Biricocco Futura 98Catani Stefano, Purcaro Umberto, Patacconi Valerio(P) |
|||
Riminucci Alessandro, Brunori Eugenio, Montanari Federico, Montanari Federico, Riminucci Alessandro, Brunori Eugenio Miglior giocatore: Paoletti Gabriele |
01/04/2023 Tre Ponti San CristoforoAlessandrini Filippo, Porfiri Giacomo, Farina Giancarlo, Marini Francesco |
|||
Montuoro Giuseppe, Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele, Balzano Nicola(R) , Balzano Domenico, D’Andrea Simone, Balzano Domenico, Balzano Domenico(P) , Balzano Domenico Miglior giocatore: Balzano Domenico |
01/04/2023 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGiovanelli Diego, Zenobi Matteo(R) , Zenobi Matteo, Giovanelli Diego |
|||
Anniballi Enrico, Qafa Saimir, Anniballi Enrico, Qafa Saimir, Qafa Saimir, Genovali Giovanni(R) , Qafa Saimir Miglior giocatore: Qafa Saimir |
31/03/2023 Cuccurano Special OneDe Marchi Marco, Severini Alessandro, D’ Inzeo Nicolò, Fiorelli Andrea, Casagrande Marco |
|||
Hajdini Alban, Ambrogiani Francesco(AU) , Bouzerda Zakariyae, Manna Damiano, Casole Marco, Amadori Alex, Amadori Alex Miglior giocatore: Romagnoli Fabio |
31/03/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoRomagnoli Fabio(AU) |
|||
Vittoria a tavolino |
31/03/2023 Tre Ponti PF Umana |
|||
Romiti Lorenzo(P) , Meschini Matteo, Storoni Francesco, Campello Nicola Miglior giocatore: Campello Nicola |
30/03/2023 Tre Ponti FanoDueDominici Tommaso, Bendia Marco(P) , Amatori Patrick |
|||
Danilov Pavel, Vlad Constantin Alin, Vlad Constantin Alin, Danilov Pavel, Belan Oleg(R) , Bujor Sergiu, Clipa Vadim |
27/03/2023 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiOrdonselli Jacopo(P) , Ordonselli Jacopo, Colombati Diego Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
Landini Nicolas, Pietropoli Paolo, Pietropoli Valerio, Giorgi Federico, Paolucci Marco Miglior giocatore: Dellasanta Edmondo |
25/03/2023 Cuccurano Carrozzeria AdriaticaQafa Saimir |
|||
Petrone Daniele, D’Andrea Simone, Napoletano Giovanni, D’Andrea Simone, Lacerenza Angelo Miglior giocatore: D’Andrea Simone |
25/03/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoLihumbu Mambuse Francois, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois |
|||
Oliva Gianmarco, Oliva Gianmarco |
25/03/2023 Tre Ponti Special OneDiotalevi Mirco, Zaffini Pietro, Casagrande Marco, Casagrande Marco, Casagrande Marco Miglior giocatore: Bianchi Davide |
|||
Polenta Simone, Mortari Yuri, Mortari Yuri |
24/03/2023 Biricocco Bar Il MulinoPaoletti Davide, Tommassoli Matteo(AU) , Paoletti Davide, Donini Marco, Donini Marco, Chiarucci Niko, Zbaita Marwan Miglior giocatore: Chiarucci Niko |
|||
Bernardi Alessandro, Bernardi Alessandro, Catani Stefano |
24/03/2023 Gimarra FanoDueFusseini Malick, Fusseini Malick, Fusseini Malick, Ciacci Mattia Miglior giocatore: Fusseini Malick |
|||
Ordonselli Jacopo, Ordonselli Jacopo, Rossi Alessandro, Ordonselli Jacopo, Colombati Diego(P) |
24/03/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoRossini Michele, Rossini Michele, Vitelli Carmine, Vitelli Carmine(R) , Rossini Michele(P) Miglior giocatore: Rossini Michele |
|||
Mantini Giammarco, Buiani Andrea, Giovanelli Diego |
24/03/2023 Tre Ponti San CristoforoFattorini Elia, Farina Giancarlo, Farina Giancarlo, Porfiri Giacomo, Porfiri Giacomo, Deda Ergys(P) Miglior giocatore: Farina Giancarlo |
|||
Hajdini Alban, Brunori Marco, Hajdini Alban, Rrungaja Elton, Manna Damiano, Hajdini Alban(R) , Romagnoli Fabio Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
23/03/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliLungarini Stefano, Benini Damiano, Riminucci Alessandro, Riminucci Alessandro, Lungarini Stefano |
Clipa Vadim, Bujor Sergiu, Cernevschi Andrei, Danilov Pavel, Cernevschi Andrei, Danilov Pavel Miglior giocatore: Danilov Pavel |
22/03/2023 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoBenvenuti Elias |
Derjaj Gerti, Cesarotti Francesco, Pierpaoli Mattia, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele(P) , Giampaoli Samuele, Derjaj Gerti, Giampaoli Samuele Miglior giocatore: Giampaoli Samuele |
17/03/2023 Tre Ponti Futura 98Tonucci Riccardo, Patacconi Valerio(P) , Purcaro Umberto, Nicusanti Luca, Bernardi Alessandro(P) , Tonucci Riccardo, Nicusanti Luca |
Di Dio Francesco, Pietropoli Valerio, Di Quirico Manuel, Paolucci Marco, Pietropoli Valerio, Landini Nicolas, Landini Nicolas, Pesaresi Alessandro |
18/03/2023 Biricocco Fortitudo S’OrsoMortari Yuri, Mortari Yuri, Polenta Simone, Mortari Yuri, Pagnetti Marco, Pagnetti Marco Miglior giocatore: Mortari Yuri |
|||
Petrone Daniele, Balzano Nicola(R) , Petrone Daniele, Balzano Domenico Miglior giocatore: Tombari Mattia |
18/03/2023 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiColombati Diego, Rossi Alessandro, Di Cristoforo Marco |
|||
Antognoni Davide, Antognoni Davide |
18/03/2023 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseZenobi Matteo, Gabbianelli Matteo, Pedini Franco, Santini Alessandro, Giovanelli Diego, Zenobi Matteo Miglior giocatore: Gabbianelli Matteo |
|||
Fattorini Elia(P) , Marini Francesco, Cerisoli Victor, Cerisoli Victor, Cerisoli Victor Miglior giocatore: Cerisoli Victor |
17/03/2023 Cuccurano Paintball CandelaraDanilov Pavel, Belan Oleg, Bujor Sergiu, Danilov Pavel, Susma Cornel |
|||
17/03/2023 Cuccurano PF UmanaVittoria a tavolino |
||||
Casagrande Marco, Casagrande Marco, Severini Enrico |
17/03/2023 Gimarra Isola di FanoFattori Alessandro, Romiti Lorenzo, Storoni Francesco, Magini Alex, Campello Nicola Miglior giocatore: Fattori Alessandro |
|||
Bouzerda Zakariyae, Bouzerda Zakariyae, Hajdini Alban(R) , Del Cupolo Davide(P) , Belpusi Valerio Miglior giocatore: Bouzerda Zakariyae |
17/03/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoCarboni Tomas, Piccini Luca, Piccini Luca(R) , Capobianco Antonio |
|||
Vergoni Filippo, Burasca Giacomo, Marku Amarildo, Dominici Tommaso, Marku Amarildo Miglior giocatore: Marku Amarildo |
16/03/2023 Tre Ponti Bar Il MulinoValentini Marco, Paoletti Davide |
Zbaita Marwan Miglior giocatore: Mattutini Eros |
10/03/2023 Tre Ponti Real MarchePagnozzi Luca, Balzano Domenico, Montuoro Giuseppe, Lacerenza Angelo |
Talevi Eugenio, Renzoni Andrea, Talevi Eugenio, Talevi Eugenio |
11/03/2023 Tre Ponti Carrozzeria AdriaticaTombari Luca, Qafa Saimir, Tombari Luca, Qafa Saimir Miglior giocatore: Tombari Luca |
|||
Dellasanta Edmondo, Di Quirico Manuel, Dellasanta Edmondo Miglior giocatore: Dellasanta Edmondo |
11/03/2023 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoMeschini Matteo |
|||
Farina Giancarlo, Fattorini Elia, Cerisoli Victor, Fattorini Elia, Cerisoli Victor |
10/03/2023 Biricocco Atlhetico BellocchiGalli Riccardo, Zonghetti Marco, Zonghetti Marco, Spinaci Riccardo, Colombati Diego Miglior giocatore: Zonghetti Marco |
|||
Leonardi Marco, Giovanelli Diego, Leonardi Marco, Alfano Domenico, Giovanelli Diego Miglior giocatore: Giovanelli Diego |
10/03/2023 Cuccurano Top ArgentoGiampaoli Samuele, Mei Alessandro, Pierpaoli Daniele |
|||
Tallevi Edoardo, Nicusanti Luca, Bernardi Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Patacconi Valerio |
10/03/2023 Gimarra PF UmanaRizzani Gioele |
|||
Alessandri Lucio(P) , Palumbo Gennaro, Palumbo Gennaro(R) |
10/03/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliNardini Giovanni, Mattioli Riccardo, Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Riminucci Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Nardini Giovanni |
|||
Zaffini Pietro, Falcioni Thomas |
09/03/2023 Tre Ponti FanoDueBendia Marco, Sordoni Daniele, Marku Amarildo Miglior giocatore: Sordoni Daniele |
|||
Mara Elidion, Vlad Constantin Alin, Cernevschi Andrei, Butnaru Dumitru, Purghel Sorin, Dastic Andrei Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
06/03/2023 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliHajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban, Del Cupolo Davide, Rrungaja Elton |
Pietropoli Paolo, Pietropoli Paolo |
03/03/2023 Cuccurano Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliManna Damiano, Romagnoli Fabio, Caccavo Nicola Miglior giocatore: Manna Damiano |
Masato Edoardo, Imperatori Luigi |
06/03/2023 Cuccurano Isola di FanoMeschini Matteo, Romiti Lorenzo, Romiti Lorenzo, Fattori Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Campello Nicola |
|||
Alessandrini Filippo, Alessandrini Filippo, Alessandrini Filippo(P) , Marini Francesco(R) , Cerisoli Victor Miglior giocatore: Alessandrini Filippo |
04/03/2023 Tre Ponti Real MarcheBalzano Domenico, Balzano Domenico, Lanzetta Andrea |
|||
Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Giovagnoli Alberto(R) , Benini Damiano, Lungarini Stefano, Mattioli Riccardo(P) |
03/03/2023 Cuccurano Atlhetico BellocchiGnassi Mattia, Marku Xhulio Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
|||
Valentini Luca, Cancellara Giovanni |
03/03/2023 Gimarra Futura 98Patacconi Valerio(P) , Patacconi Valerio Miglior giocatore: Patacconi Valerio |
|||
Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Avvisati Michele, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Morione Vincenzo, Scialò Antonio |
03/03/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoGiampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele Miglior giocatore: Giampaoli Samuele |
|||
Diotalevi Mirco, Falcioni Thomas, Casagrande Marco, Casagrande Marco, Bresciani Luca(AU) Miglior giocatore: Falcioni Thomas |
03/03/2023 Tre Ponti Bar Il MulinoMarinelli Matteo, Donini Marco, Mattutini Eros |
|||
Anniballi Enrico, Qafa Saimir, Jarboua Mohamed Hedi |
02/03/2023 Tre Ponti FanoDueDominici Tommaso(P) , Bonazelli Daniele, Bonazelli Daniele, Sordoni Daniele, Marku Amarildo, Marku Amarildo(P) Miglior giocatore: Bonazelli Daniele |
|||
Bujor Sergiu, Belan Oleg, Bujor Sergiu, Cernevschi Andrei, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Belan Oleg, Santini Alessandro(AU) , Bujor Sergiu(P) , Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu Miglior giocatore: Bujor Sergiu |
27/02/2023 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseSantini Alessandro, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo |
Casagrande Marco |
24/02/2023 Gimarra San CristoforoDeda Ergys(R) , Falcioni Simone, Fattorini Elia Miglior giocatore: Falcioni Simone |
Napoletano Giovanni, Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele, Lacerenza Angelo, Balzano Domenico, Balzano Domenico |
25/02/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoPierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Giampaoli Samuele, Strenga Stefano, Pierpaoli Daniele, Strenga Stefano, Giampaoli Samuele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Giampaoli Samuele |
|||
Dida Edmond(P) , Valentini Luca, Valentini Luca, Valentini Luca, Mortari Yuri, Casalini Diego Miglior giocatore: Dida Edmond |
25/02/2023 Tre Ponti PF UmanaRizzani Gioele, Giovannini Francesco Maria, Spinaci Filippo |
|||
Patacconi Valerio(AU) , Chiarucci Niko(P) , Mattutini Eros(R) , Paoletti Davide Miglior giocatore: Chiarucci Niko |
24/02/2023 Biricocco Futura 98Blunda Yuri, Patacconi Valerio |
|||
Di Quirico Manuel, Pietropoli Valerio, Polverari Nicola(P) , Pietropoli Valerio, Polverari Nicola |
24/02/2023 Cuccurano FanoDueBonazelli Daniele(P) , Dominici Tommaso, Fusseini Malick, Sordoni Daniele, Bendia Marco, Bendia Marco Miglior giocatore: Bendia Marco |
|||
Storoni Francesco, Campello Nicola, Campello Nicola, Storoni Francesco |
24/02/2023 Cuccurano Carrozzeria AdriaticaJarboua Mohamed Hedi, Qafa Saimir, Qafa Saimir, Qafa Saimir Miglior giocatore: Qafa Saimir |
|||
24/02/2023 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraVittoria a tavolino |
||||
Giusti Massimiliano, Giusti Massimiliano, Solazzi Davide, Solazzi Davide, Aiello Angelo, Flauto Giuseppe |
24/02/2023 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseAlfano Domenico, Alfano Domenico, Zenobi Matteo, Giovanelli Diego, Santini Alessandro, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alfano Domenico, Giovanelli Diego Miglior giocatore: Alfano Domenico |
|||
Rrungaja Elton, Bouzerda Zakariyae, Bouzerda Zakariyae, Del Cupolo Davide, Hajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban, Manna Damiano Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
23/02/2023 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiOrdonselli Jacopo |
Lanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico, Lanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico(R) , Lanzetta Andrea, Napoletano Giovanni |
20/02/2023 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraMara Elidion, Mara Elidion, Mara Elidion, Vlad Constantin Alin, Dastic Andrei, Bujor Sergiu, Mara Elidion Miglior giocatore: Mara Elidion |
|||
Giampaoli Samuele, Strenga Stefano, Pierpaoli Daniele(R) , Pierpaoli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Pierpaoli Daniele |
18/02/2023 Biricocco Enoteca BiagioliBrunori Eugenio, Ferri Nicola, Brunori Eugenio, Mattioli Riccardo, Antognoni Davide |
|||
Paterniani Tommaso, Imperatori Luigi Miglior giocatore: Gasparini Mirco |
18/02/2023 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniPaolucci Marco, Paolucci Marco(R) |
|||
Diotalevi Mirco, Casagrande Marco, Casagrande Marco, Severini Alessandro |
18/02/2023 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoPolenta Simone, Mortari Yuri, Mortari Yuri, Mortari Yuri Miglior giocatore: Mortari Yuri |
|||
Leonardi Marco |
17/02/2023 Cuccurano Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliRrungaja Elton(P) , Hajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban, Del Cupolo Davide, Hajdini Alban, Bouzerda Zakariyae Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
|||
Purcaro Umberto, Spinosa Andrea, Blunda Yuri, Bernardi Alessandro, Catani Stefano |
17/02/2023 Gimarra Carrozzeria AdriaticaAnniballi Enrico(P) Miglior giocatore: Qafa Saimir |
|||
Fattorini Elia(P) , Falcioni Simone, Cerisoli Victor |
17/02/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoAlessandri Lucio, Solazzi Davide, Brocca Francesco Miglior giocatore: Brocca Francesco |
|||
Meschini Matteo(R) , Meschini Matteo, Campello Nicola, Meschini Matteo, Campello Nicola |
16/02/2023 Tre Ponti Bar Il MulinoMattutini Eros, Valentini Marco, Chiarucci Niko(P) , Gabucci Gianluca, Giusti Denis(AU) , Mattutini Eros(P) Miglior giocatore: Mattutini Eros |
Amatori Patrick, Pucci Francesco, Pucci Francesco, Amatori Patrick |
15/02/2023 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiGnassi Mattia, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Marcantognini Antonio, Galli Riccardo, Gnassi Manuel Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
Nardini Giovanni, Ferri Nicola(R) , Giovagnoli Alberto, Ferri Nicola, Roberti Marco(P) |
11/02/2023 Tre Ponti PF UmanaMazza Samuele, Paterniani Tommaso, Masato Edoardo(P) , Paterniani Tommaso, Masato Edoardo Miglior giocatore: Montesi Marco |
|||
Cerisoli Victor, Falcioni Simone, Marini Francesco, Marini Francesco, Pantoli Giacomo, Cerisoli Victor, Palazzo Erick, Palazzo Erick(R) Miglior giocatore: Cerisoli Victor |
11/02/2023 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoMagini Alex, Storoni Francesco, Storoni Francesco(R) , Storoni Francesco, Storoni Francesco |
|||
Mortari Yuri, Solazzi Giovanni, Polenta Simone, Talevi Eugenio |
10/02/2023 Biricocco Special OneAnnibalini Nicola(P) , Falcioni Thomas, Casagrande Marco, Bernabucci Nicola, De Marchi Marco, Diotalevi Mirco, Falcioni Thomas, Annibalini Nicola, Fiorelli Andrea Miglior giocatore: Falcioni Thomas |
|||
Avvisati Michele(P) , Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Alessandri Lucio, Scialò Antonio Miglior giocatore: Alessandri Lucio |
10/02/2023 Cuccurano Autoscuola PaoloniPietropoli Valerio, Pietropoli Paolo |
|||
Bernardi Alessandro, Canestrari Nicola |
10/02/2023 Gimarra Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseZenobi Matteo(R) , Giovanelli Diego(P) , Baddou Fouad, Alfano Domenico, Alfano Domenico, Mantini Giammarco Miglior giocatore: Buiani Andrea |
|||
Vittoria a tavolino |
10/02/2023 Tre Ponti Real Marche |
|||
Genovali Giovanni(R) , Genovali Giovanni, Thiam Alassane, Ndiaye Talla, Ndiaye Talla, Ndiaye Talla, Amatori Nicola |
10/02/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoGiampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Nobilini Davide, Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Boiani Gianluca, Cesarotti Francesco, Mariani Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Giampaoli Samuele |
|||
Ciacci Mattia, Fusseini Malick |
09/02/2023 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliRrungaja Elton(P) , Manna Damiano, Hajdini Alban, Rrungaja Elton, Rrungaja Elton, Hajdini Alban, Belpusi Valerio, Rrungaja Elton Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
|||
Danilov Pavel, Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu |
06/02/2023 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiGaudenzi Michele, Aiudi Edoardo, Colombati Diego(R) , Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Marcantognini Antonio, Di Cristoforo Marco, Marcantognini Antonio Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, D’Andrea Simone, D’Andrea Simone, Petrone Daniele |
07/02/2023 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoRomiti Lorenzo(P) , Romiti Lorenzo, Campello Nicola, Romiti Lorenzo, Storoni Francesco Miglior giocatore: Romiti Lorenzo |
Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Farabini Mattia, Giampaoli Samuele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Giampaoli Samuele Miglior giocatore: Pierpaoli Daniele |
04/02/2023 Cuccurano Special OneAnnibalini Nicola(P) , Casagrande Marco, Diotalevi Mirco |
|||
Balzano Domenico(P) , Balzano Domenico, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea Miglior giocatore: Balzano Domenico |
04/02/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliBrunori Eugenio(R) , Nardini Giovanni, Brunori Eugenio |
|||
Cirioni Eugenio Maria, Cerisoli Victor, Farina Giancarlo, Fattorini Elia Miglior giocatore: Porfiri Giacomo |
04/02/2023 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoMortari Yuri, Mortari Yuri, Talevi Eugenio |
|||
Colombati Diego(AU) , Storoni Francesco, Storoni Francesco, Romiti Lorenzo |
03/02/2023 Cuccurano Atlhetico BellocchiOrdonselli Jacopo, Ordonselli Jacopo, Gnassi Manuel, Ordonselli Jacopo Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
|||
Benedetti Matteo, Chiarucci Niko(P) , Donini Marco Miglior giocatore: Donini Marco |
03/02/2023 Gimarra Autoscuola PaoloniPaolucci Marco, Paolucci Marco, Pietropoli Paolo |
|||
Pucci Francesco, Luzi Matteo, Fusseini Malick, Fusseini Malick, Luzi Matteo, Marku Amarildo, Sordoni Daniele, Fusseini Malick Miglior giocatore: Marku Amarildo |
03/02/2023 Tre Ponti PF UmanaMasato Edoardo, Mazza Samuele, Mazza Samuele, Imperatori Luigi, Mazza Samuele |
|||
Anniballi Enrico, Thiam Alassane, Thiam Alassane, Qafa Saimir, Qafa Saimir Miglior giocatore: Anniballi Enrico |
03/02/2023 Tre Ponti Futura 98Bernardi Alessandro(P) , Purcaro Umberto, Purcaro Umberto, Carucci Alessandro |
|||
Bouzerda Zakariyae, Bouzerda Zakariyae, Rrungaja Elton, Hajdini Alban, Rrungaja Elton |
02/02/2023 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseAlessandrini Giacomo, Buiani Andrea, Buiani Andrea, Alfano Domenico Miglior giocatore: Buiani Andrea |
|||
Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu, Danilov Pavel, Vlad Constantin Alin, Stog Ruslan, Vlad Constantin Alin, Bujor Sergiu Miglior giocatore: Vlad Constantin Alin |
31/01/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoLihumbu Mambuse Francois, Solazzi Davide, Brocca Francesco, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois |
Masato Edoardo, Mazza Samuele, Spinaci Filippo, Spinaci Filippo, Spinaci Filippo |
28/01/2023 Tre Ponti Carrozzeria AdriaticaGenovali Giovanni, Sanchioni Filippo, Sanchioni Filippo Miglior giocatore: Genovali Giovanni |
|||
Xhenjo Indrit, Casalini Diego |
28/01/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliMattioli Riccardo, Giovagnoli Paolo, Lungarini Stefano, Mattioli Riccardo Miglior giocatore: Mattioli Riccardo |
|||
Valentini Marco, Valentini Marco, Marinelli Matteo, Cevolini Federico, Filipponi Danilo(AU) |
27/01/2023 Biricocco Top ArgentoNobilini Davide, Boiani Gianluca, Filipponi Danilo, Pupita Paolo, Giampaoli Samuele, Paoletti Davide(AU) Miglior giocatore: Vitelli Carmine |
|||
Casagrande Marco, Zaffini Pietro, Zaffini Pietro |
27/01/2023 Cuccurano Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGiovanelli Diego(P) , Alessandrini Giacomo, Alfano Domenico, Giovannelli Danilo, Zenobi Matteo(R) , Alfano Domenico, De Gennaro Gennaro Miglior giocatore: Giacchetti Stefano |
|||
Bernardi Alessandro, Patacconi Valerio, Nicusanti Luca |
27/01/2023 Gimarra New Team FanoSolazzi Davide, Scialò Antonio, Alessandri Lucio, Aiello Angelo, Brocca Francesco Miglior giocatore: Scialò Antonio |
|||
Marku Amarildo, Marku Amarildo, Tomasetta Giovanni, Bonazelli Daniele, Marku Amarildo Miglior giocatore: Marku Amarildo |
27/01/2023 Tre Ponti San CristoforoFattorini Elia, Fattorini Elia, Farina Giancarlo, Marini Francesco, Falcioni Nicola, Cirioni Eugenio Maria |
|||
Ordonselli Jacopo, Ordonselli Jacopo, Ordonselli Jacopo Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
27/01/2023 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliRrungaja Elton, Del Cupolo Davide(P) |
|||
Di Quirico Manuel, Paolucci Marco, Landini Nicolas, Paolucci Marco, Fuligni Andrea, Dellasanta Edmondo Miglior giocatore: Pietropoli Paolo |
25/01/2023 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraDastic Andrei, Danilov Pavel, Di Quirico Manuel(AU) , Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Catana Andrei, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Danilov Pavel |
Farabini Mattia, Farabini Mattia, Strenga Stefano, Strenga Stefano, Strenga Stefano, Strenga Stefano Miglior giocatore: Giampaoli Samuele |
21/01/2023 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseBaddou Fouad, Giovanelli Diego, Gabbianelli Matteo, Baddou Fouad, Leonardi Marco, Santini Alessandro |
|||
Luzzi Matteo, Signoretti Nicola, Di Cristoforo Marco, Ordonselli Jacopo(P) Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
21/01/2023 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniPietropoli Valerio, Paolucci Marco, Rosati Andrea, Rosati Andrea, Pietropoli Valerio(P) |
|||
Mattioli Riccardo, Benini Damiano |
20/01/2023 Cuccurano Bar Il MulinoMattioli Riccardo(AU) , Mattutini Eros, Benedetti Matteo, Mattutini Eros Miglior giocatore: Donini Marco |
|||
Talevi Eugenio, Iuliani Rossano(AU) |
20/01/2023 Gimarra Carrozzeria AdriaticaLavino Luca Gabriele, Jarboua Mohamed Hedi Miglior giocatore: Jarboua Mohamed Hedi |
|||
Brocca Francesco, Brocca Francesco, Capobianco Antonio, Erculanese Giuseppe Miglior giocatore: Brocca Francesco |
20/01/2023 Tre Ponti Real MarcheLanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico, Balzano Domenico(P) |
|||
Storoni Francesco, Campello Nicola, Grottoli Luca, Campello Nicola(P) , Ferri Davide, Fattori Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Romiti Lorenzo |
20/01/2023 Tre Ponti Special OneDiotalevi Mirco, Fiorelli Andrea(R) , Gaudenzi Alessandro |
|||
Hajdini Alban, Mei Enrico, Del Cupolo Davide, Hajdini Alban, Rrungaja Elton, Hajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban(R) Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
19/01/2023 Tre Ponti PF UmanaImperatori Luigi, Spinaci Filippo |
|||
Sindaco Gianluca, Sindaco Gianluca, Sindaco Gianluca, Sordoni Daniele, Tomasetta Giovanni, Bonazelli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Sindaco Gianluca |
19/01/2023 Tre Ponti Futura 98Patacconi Valerio, Tonucci Riccardo |
|||
Dastic Andrei, Dabija Costantin, Bujor Sergiu Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
16/01/2023 Cuccurano San CristoforoDeda Ergys(P) , Marini Francesco |
Rizzani Gioele, Masato Edoardo, Babbini Francesco |
14/01/2023 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoMeschini Matteo, Meschini Matteo, Storoni Francesco, Romiti Lorenzo, Storoni Francesco Miglior giocatore: Meschini Matteo |
|||
Rosati Andrea, Rosati Andrea, Landini Nicolas, Rosati Andrea, Rosati Andrea Miglior giocatore: Rosati Andrea |
14/01/2023 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoGiampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Giampaoli Samuele |
|||
Colombati Diego, Luzzi Matteo, Ordonselli Jacopo, Gnassi Manuel, Ordonselli Jacopo, Colombati Diego, Spinaci Riccardo, Ordonselli Jacopo, Gnassi Mattia, Ordonselli Jacopo, Signoretti Nicola, Ordonselli Jacopo, Colombati Diego, Marcantognini Antonio |
13/01/2023 Biricocco Carrozzeria AdriaticaQafa Saimir, Genovali Giovanni, Lavino Luca Gabriele, Lavino Luca Gabriele, Genovali Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Qafa Saimir |
|||
Patacconi Valerio, Patacconi Valerio, Blunda Yuri, Purcaro Umberto |
13/01/2023 Gimarra Real MarcheBlunda Yuri(AU) , Balzano Domenico, Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele, Somaripa Giuliano, Lanzetta Andrea, Leano Ciro, Somaripa Giuliano Miglior giocatore: Balzano Domenico |
|||
Casagrande Marco, Zaffini Pietro, De Marchi Marco, Shkopi Eltjon(AU) , Falcioni Thomas(P) |
13/01/2023 Tre Ponti San CristoforoMarini Francesco, Farina Giancarlo, Scavone Simone, Marini Francesco, Palazzo Erick, Marini Francesco, Scavone Simone Miglior giocatore: Marini Francesco |
|||
Leonardi Marco, Baddou Fouad, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Zenobi Matteo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Zenobi Matteo, Baddou Fouad Miglior giocatore: Alessandrini Giacomo |
13/01/2023 Tre Ponti New Team FanoLihumbu Mambuse Francois, Alessandri Lucio, Giusti Massimiliano |
|||
Brunori Marco, Del Cupolo Davide, Hajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban, Romagnoli Fabio, Rrungaja Elton, Rrungaja Elton Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
12/01/2023 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliNardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Giovagnoli Alberto |
|||
Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Danilov Pavel, Danilov Pavel, Dastic Andrei, Cernevschi Andrei, Belan Oleg Miglior giocatore: Bujor Sergiu |
11/01/2023 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoCasalini Diego, Talevi Eugenio, Talevi Eugenio |
|||
Chiarucci Niko(P) , Chiarucci Niko(R) Miglior giocatore: Chiarucci Niko |
09/01/2023 Cuccurano FanoDueCiacci Mattia, Vergoni Filippo |
Rosati Andrea, Rosati Andrea, Pietropoli Valerio, Rosati Andrea, Landini Nicolas Miglior giocatore: Rosati Andrea |
22/12/2022 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseBaiocchi Mattia, De Gennaro Gennaro |
|||
Pagnetti Marco(P) , Mortari Yuri Miglior giocatore: Giovagnoli Thomas |
21/12/2022 Gimarra Futura 98Spinosa Andrea |
|||
Campello Nicola(P) |
21/12/2022 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliBrunori Marco, Manna Andrea, Hajdini Alban, Brunori Marco Miglior giocatore: Mei Enrico |
|||
De Marchi Marco, De Marchi Marco, D’ Inzeo Nicolò, D’ Inzeo Nicolò, Falcioni Thomas, Falcioni Thomas, Bernabucci Nicola Miglior giocatore: D’ Inzeo Nicolò |
19/12/2022 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliGiovagnoli Alberto |
Fattorini Elia, Marini Francesco, Falcioni Simone, Marini Francesco Miglior giocatore: Fattorini Elia |
17/12/2022 Cuccurano Autoscuola PaoloniLandini Nicolas, Pietropoli Valerio |
|||
D’Andrea Simone, Balzano Domenico(R) , Lanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico(R) , Balzano Domenico |
17/12/2022 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiOrdonselli Jacopo(P) , Sambuchi Andrea(R) Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
|||
Cancellara Giovanni, Talevi Eugenio, Polenta Simone, Mortari Yuri, Talevi Eugenio, Talevi Eugenio, Talevi Eugenio, Mortari Yuri Miglior giocatore: Talevi Eugenio |
17/12/2022 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseBaiocchi Mattia, Leonardi Marco, Leonardi Marco, Leonardi Marco, Buiani Andrea, Gabbianelli Matteo(P) |
|||
Masato Edoardo, Spinaci Filippo |
16/12/2022 Biricocco Bar Il MulinoBenedetti Matteo, Valentini Marco, Marinelli Matteo, Donnini Edoardo, Ceccarelli Nicholas(AU) , Valentini Marco, Chiarucci Niko, Benedetti Matteo Miglior giocatore: Donnini Edoardo |
|||
Antognoni Davide |
16/12/2022 Cuccurano New Team FanoLihumbu Mambuse Francois, Giusti Massimiliano, Morione Vincenzo, Morione Vincenzo, Giusti Massimiliano, Palumbo Gennaro, Giusti Massimiliano Miglior giocatore: Alessandri Lucio |
|||
Anniballi Enrico, Franchi Giovanni, Jarboua Mohamed Hedi(P) |
16/12/2022 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoCampello Nicola, Campello Nicola, Storoni Francesco, Campello Nicola, Storoni Francesco, Meschini Matteo, Fattori Alessandro, Fattori Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Campello Nicola |
|||
Manna Damiano, Manna Damiano, Federiconi Loris, Mei Enrico, Del Cupolo Davide, Amadori Alex, Manna Andrea Miglior giocatore: Manna Damiano |
16/12/2022 Tre Ponti Futura 98Spinosa Andrea, Catani Stefano, Purcaro Umberto, Tonucci Riccardo |
|||
Ciacci Mattia, Bonazelli Daniele(P) , Bonazelli Daniele(P) |
15/12/2022 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoVolz Cristiano, Nobilini Davide, Giampaoli Samuele, Vitelli Carmine, Vitelli Carmine Miglior giocatore: Nobilini Davide |
|||
Falcioni Thomas, Casagrande Marco, Severini Alessandro, Falcioni Thomas, Falcioni Thomas, Casagrande Marco |
14/12/2022 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraDastic Andrei, Bujor Sergiu, Dastic Andrei, Danilov Pavel, Ionut Stefan, Bujor Sergiu, Cernevschi Andrei, Belan Oleg, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu Miglior giocatore: Bujor Sergiu |
Tosi Fabrizio, Giampaoli Samuele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Giampaoli Samuele, Pierpaoli Daniele, Giampaoli Samuele, Boiani Gianluca, Cesarotti Francesco Miglior giocatore: Giampaoli Samuele |
10/12/2022 Tre Ponti PF UmanaImperatori Luigi, Imperatori Luigi, Paterniani Tommaso, Masato Edoardo, Paolini Nicholas |
|||
Piccini Luca, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois(R) , Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Alessandri Lucio |
07/12/2022 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiSpinaci Riccardo, Di Cristoforo Marco, Luzzi Matteo, Ordonselli Jacopo, Ordonselli Jacopo, Spinaci Riccardo, Carbone Aniello, Di Cristoforo Marco, Di Cristoforo Marco, Ordonselli Jacopo Miglior giocatore: Spinaci Riccardo |
|||
Di Maggio Enrico, Falcioni Simone, Falcioni Simone, Marini Francesco Miglior giocatore: Falcioni Simone |
06/12/2022 Cuccurano Bar Il MulinoDonini Marco, Benedetti Matteo |
|||
Anniballi Enrico, Anniballi Enrico, Manuelli Fabbri Francesco, Manuelli Fabbri Francesco |
06/12/2022 Tre Ponti Real MarcheLanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Petrone Daniele, Petrone Daniele, Petrone Daniele, Leano Ciro, Balzano Domenico, Pagnozzi Luca Miglior giocatore: Lanzetta Andrea |
|||
Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu, Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu, Vlad Constantin Alin, Vlad Constantin Alin Miglior giocatore: Bujor Sergiu |
05/12/2022 Tre Ponti FanoDueBurasca Giacomo, Bonazelli Daniele, Marku Amarildo, Bacciaglia Filippo |
Di Quirico Manuel, Pietropoli Paolo Miglior giocatore: Pietropoli Paolo |
03/12/2022 Cuccurano Special OneCasagrande Marco, Falcioni Thomas |
|||
Luzzi Matteo, Sambuchi Andrea |
03/12/2022 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliFerri Nicola, Ferri Nicola(P) , Lungarini Stefano Miglior giocatore: Ceccarelli Andrea |
|||
Balzano Domenico |
03/12/2022 Tre Ponti San CristoforoAlessandrini Filippo(P) , Eusebi Mattia, Falcioni Simone Miglior giocatore: Alessandrini Filippo |
|||
Susma Cornel, Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu, Dastic Andrei, Dastic Andrei, Bujor Sergiu, Danilov Pavel, Purghel Sorin Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
02/12/2022 Cuccurano Carrozzeria AdriaticaTombari Luca |
|||
Talevi Eugenio, Mortari Yuri, Talevi Eugenio Miglior giocatore: Mortari Yuri |
02/12/2022 Gimarra FanoDueSordoni Daniele, Bacciaglia Filippo(R) , Fusseini Malick, Burasca Giacomo |
|||
Bernardi Alessandro, Spinosa Andrea, Patacconi Valerio, Patacconi Valerio, Bernardi Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Bernardi Alessandro |
02/12/2022 Tre Ponti PF UmanaSpinaci Filippo, Mazza Samuele, Mazza Samuele, Spinaci Filippo |
|||
Alfano Domenico, Leonardi Marco, Alfano Domenico, Morbidelli Ivan, Baiocchi Mattia, Giovanelli Diego, Alfano Domenico, Morbidelli Ivan, Alfano Domenico Miglior giocatore: Alfano Domenico |
02/12/2022 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoCampello Nicola, Romiti Lorenzo, Meschini Matteo, Campello Nicola, Ferri Davide |
|||
Romagnoli Fabio, Hajdini Alban, Manna Damiano, Manna Damiano, Hajdini Alban Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
01/12/2022 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoRossini Michele, Mei Alessandro |
|||
Donnini Edoardo, Seppia Adrian Elvis, Zbaita Marwan |
28/11/2022 Tre Ponti New Team FanoLihumbu Mambuse Francois, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Avvisati Michele, Avvisati Michele, Piccini Luca Miglior giocatore: Lihumbu Mambuse Francois |
Spinaci Filippo, Masato Edoardo, Spinaci Filippo, Montesi Marco, Rizzani Gioele, Rizzani Gioele Miglior giocatore: Rizzani Gioele |
26/11/2022 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoMortari Yuri, Polenta Simone, Cancellara Giovanni |
|||
Ordonselli Jacopo, Sambuchi Andrea, Pantoli Giacomo(AU) , Luzzi Matteo, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego Miglior giocatore: Paolini Massimiliano |
26/11/2022 Tre Ponti San CristoforoDi Maggio Enrico, Falcioni Simone |
|||
Rossini Michele, Rossini Michele Miglior giocatore: Rossini Michele |
25/11/2022 Cuccurano Isola di FanoCampello Nicola |
|||
Tombari Luca, Jarboua Mohamed Hedi(P) , Jarboua Mohamed Hedi, Amatori Nicola(P) Miglior giocatore: Jarboua Mohamed Hedi |
25/11/2022 Cuccurano Bar Il MulinoValentini Marco, Donini Marco, Chiarucci Niko(P) , Donnini Edoardo, Uguccioni Mirko, Valentini Marco |
|||
Giovagnoli Alberto |
25/11/2022 Tre Ponti Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGabbianelli Matteo(P) , Leonardi Marco, Alessandrini Giacomo, Leonardi Marco, Giovanelli Diego, Alfano Domenico Miglior giocatore: Gabbianelli Matteo |
|||
Falcioni Thomas(P) , Gaudenzi Alessandro, Bernabucci Nicola, Falcioni Thomas, De Marchi Marco |
25/11/2022 Tre Ponti New Team FanoLihumbu Mambuse Francois, Lihumbu Mambuse Francois, Piccini Luca, Piccini Luca, Morione Vincenzo Miglior giocatore: Lihumbu Mambuse Francois |
|||
Del Cupolo Davide(P) , Hajdini Alban, Manna Damiano, Brunori Marco Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Davide |
24/11/2022 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniRosati Andrea |
|||
Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele, Balzano Domenico, Balzano Domenico, D’Andrea Simone, Petrone Daniele, D’Andrea Simone, Petrone Daniele |
24/11/2022 Tre Ponti FanoDueVergoni Filippo, Grilli Alessandro, Fusseini Malick, Sordoni Daniele, Fusseini Malick, Marku Amarildo, Bonazelli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Fusseini Malick |
|||
Blunda Yuri, Tonucci Riccardo, Mazzanti Andrea |
21/11/2022 Gimarra Paintball CandelaraDanilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu, Cernevschi Andrei, Belan Oleg Miglior giocatore: Bujor Sergiu |
Pierpaoli Daniele, Volz Cristiano |
19/11/2022 Cuccurano Atlhetico BellocchiColombati Diego, Marcantognini Antonio Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
|||
Dida Edmond, Mortari Yuri Miglior giocatore: Giovagnoli Thomas |
19/11/2022 Tre Ponti New Team FanoCapobianco Antonio, Piccini Luca(P) , Brocca Francesco, Brocca Francesco, Morione Vincenzo, Solazzi Davide, Brocca Francesco, Amoruso Vincenzo, Scialò Antonio, Capobianco Antonio |
|||
Pietropoli Paolo, Rosati Andrea(R) , Pietropoli Valerio, Pietropoli Valerio Miglior giocatore: Pietropoli Valerio |
19/11/2022 Tre Ponti Real MarcheBalzano Domenico, D’Andrea Simone, Lanzetta Andrea |
|||
Cerisoli Victor, Falcioni Simone Miglior giocatore: Alessandrini Filippo |
18/11/2022 Gimarra Futura 98Patacconi Valerio |
|||
Giovanelli Diego, Alfano Domenico, Leonardi Marco, Giovanelli Diego, Baiocchi Mattia, Gazzitano Giovanni(AU) , Leonardi Marco, Gabbianelli Matteo(P) , Giovanelli Diego, Gabbianelli Matteo Miglior giocatore: Buiani Andrea |
18/11/2022 Tre Ponti PF UmanaSpinaci Filippo, Masato Edoardo, Imperatori Luigi, Spinaci Filippo(R) , Zacchilli Giovanni(AU) |
|||
Ciacci Mattia, Burasca Giacomo, Sordoni Daniele, Bonazelli Daniele, Marku Amarildo, Marku Amarildo |
17/11/2022 Tre Ponti Carrozzeria AdriaticaGenovali Giovanni, Anniballi Enrico, Anniballi Enrico, Nataloni Mattia Miglior giocatore: Genovali Giovanni |
|||
Nardini Giovanni, Roberti Marco, Nardini Giovanni |
15/11/2022 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraPurghel Sorin, Bujor Sergiu, Purghel Sorin, Dastic Andrei, Danilov Pavel Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
|||
Valentini Marco, Mattutini Eros, Sorbini Francesco, Valentini Marco, Scardacchi Lorenzo(AU) , Valentini Marco Miglior giocatore: Mattutini Eros |
14/11/2022 Cuccurano Isola di FanoGiorgetti Christian |
|||
Falcioni Thomas(P) , Gaudenzi Alessandro |
14/11/2022 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliBelpusi Valerio(P) , Hajdini Alban, Hajdini Alban, Ceramicoli MIchele, Hajdini Alban Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
Marchesini Antonio(AU) Miglior giocatore: Masato Edoardo |
12/11/2022 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniPietropoli Paolo |
|||
Talevi Eugenio, Casalini Diego, Battisti Marco |
11/11/2022 Biricocco Bar Il MulinoMarinelli Matteo, Zbaita Marwan, Gabucci Gianluca, Uguccioni Mirko, Benedetti Matteo, Marinelli Matteo, Chiarucci Niko, Zbaita Marwan Miglior giocatore: Chiarucci Niko |
|||
Zaffini Pietro, Diotalevi Mirco, De Marchi Marco, De Marchi Marco |
11/11/2022 Cuccurano FanoDueAmatori Patrick, Marku Amarildo, Bonazelli Daniele, Diotalevi Mirco(AU) Miglior giocatore: Bonazelli Daniele |
|||
Anniballi Enrico, Manuelli Fabbri Francesco, Anniballi Enrico, Nardini Davide |
11/11/2022 Cuccurano Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGabbianelli Matteo, Giovanelli Diego, Alfano Domenico, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Giovannelli Danilo Miglior giocatore: Alessandrini Giacomo |
|||
Luzzi Matteo, Spinaci Riccardo, Zonghetti Marco |
11/11/2022 Gimarra Futura 98Catani Stefano, Spinosa Andrea(P) , Blunda Yuri Miglior giocatore: Blunda Yuri |
|||
Romiti Lorenzo, Romiti Lorenzo, Campello Nicola |
11/11/2022 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliNardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Ferri Nicola, Nardini Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Nardini Giovanni |
|||
Brocca Francesco, Giusti Massimiliano, Alessandri Lucio, Palumbo Gennaro |
11/11/2022 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoDerjaj Gerti, Strenga Stefano, Giampaoli Samuele, Giampaoli Samuele Miglior giocatore: Giampaoli Samuele |
|||
Ceramicoli MIchele, Hajdini Alban, Ordonselli Davide, Ordonselli Davide(R) , Ordonselli Davide, Manna Damiano Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Davide |
10/11/2022 Tre Ponti San CristoforoFattorini Elia, Fattorini Elia(R) , Di Maggio Enrico, Falcioni Simone, Di Maggio Enrico |
|||
08/11/2022 Tre Ponti Real MarchePetrone Daniele, Balzano Domenico, D’Andrea Simone, Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele Miglior giocatore: Petrone Daniele |
Rossini Michele, Rossini Michele, Rossini Michele, Boiani Gianluca, Strenga Stefano |
05/11/2022 Biricocco Enoteca BiagioliPatrignani Alessio, Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Roberti Marco Miglior giocatore: Roberti Marco |
|||
Marini Francesco, Fattorini Elia(R) , Cerisoli Victor, Fattorini Elia, Marini Francesco, Di Maggio Enrico Miglior giocatore: Fattorini Elia |
05/11/2022 Cuccurano Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGiovanelli Diego, Alessandrini Giacomo(R) , Alfano Domenico, Leonardi Marco |
|||
Lacerenza Angelo, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Napoletano Giovanni, Napoletano Giovanni, Petrone Daniele Miglior giocatore: Caccioppoli Antonio |
05/11/2022 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoPagnetti Marco(R) |
|||
Pietropoli Valerio(R) , Pietropoli Valerio(R) , Aiudi Stefano, Di Dio Francesco |
05/11/2022 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoStoroni Francesco, Campello Nicola, Campello Nicola, Magini Alex, Campello Nicola Miglior giocatore: Campello Nicola |
|||
Mattutini Eros, Mattutini Eros |
04/11/2022 Gimarra Futura 98Patacconi Valerio, Piersanti Andrea(AU) , Carucci Alessandro, Giambartolomei Andrea, Spinosa Andrea Miglior giocatore: Patacconi Valerio |
|||
Purghel Sorin, Dastic Andrei, Dastic Andrei(P) , Belan Oleg, Danilov Pavel, Bujor Sergiu, Dastic Andrei, Belan Oleg, Danilov Pavel |
04/11/2022 Tre Ponti PF UmanaMasato Edoardo, Raffaeli Eugenio, Spinaci Filippo, Masato Edoardo, Iacucci Luca Miglior giocatore: Masato Edoardo |
|||
Bernabucci Nicola, Bernabucci Nicola, Casagrande Marco, Falcioni Thomas |
04/11/2022 Tre Ponti Carrozzeria AdriaticaNardini Davide, Ndiaye Talla Miglior giocatore: Genovali Giovanni |
|||
Alessandri Lucio, Brocca Francesco |
03/11/2022 Tre Ponti Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliHajdini Alban, Manna Damiano, Romagnoli Fabio, Hajdini Alban, Ceramicoli MIchele, Romagnoli Fabio, Hajdini Alban Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
|||
Marku Amarildo(P) , Burasca Giacomo, Marku Amarildo(R) |
03/11/2022 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiMarcantognini Antonio, Colombati Diego, Aiudi Edoardo, Aiudi Edoardo, Di Cristoforo Marco, Di Cristoforo Marco, Aiudi Edoardo, Tallone Cristiano(AU) , Galli Riccardo, Colombati Diego Miglior giocatore: Aiudi Edoardo |
Masato Edoardo, Spinaci Filippo, Masato Edoardo, Imperatori Luigi Miglior giocatore: Masato Edoardo |
29/10/2022 Tre Ponti San CristoforoCerisoli Victor, Fattorini Elia, Falcioni Simone, Marini Francesco, Marini Francesco, Fattorini Elia |
|||
Renzoni Andrea, Cancellara Giovanni |
29/10/2022 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoRomiti Lorenzo, Meschini Matteo Miglior giocatore: Romiti Lorenzo |
|||
Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Marcantognini Antonio, Di Cristoforo Marco, Di Cristoforo Marco Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
28/10/2022 Cuccurano Special OneFiorelli Andrea, Casagrande Marco |
|||
Patacconi Valerio(P) , Bernardi Alessandro(P) , Bernardi Alessandro Miglior giocatore: Bernardi Alessandro |
28/10/2022 Gimarra Autoscuola PaoloniPolverari Nicola(P) , Pietropoli Paolo |
|||
Franchi Giovanni, Anniballi Enrico, Amoruso Vincenzo(AU) , Franchi Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Franchi Giovanni |
28/10/2022 Tre Ponti New Team FanoGiammattei Giacomo, Alessandri Lucio(P) , Brocca Francesco, Alessandri Lucio |
|||
Giovanelli Diego, Alfano Domenico, Giovanelli Diego(P) Miglior giocatore: Giovanelli Diego |
28/10/2022 Tre Ponti Bar Il MulinoMattutini Eros(R) , Chiarucci Niko(P) |
|||
Hajdini Alban, Sbrega Alessio(P) , Manna Damiano, Sbrega Alessio(R) Miglior giocatore: Sbrega Alessio |
27/10/2022 Tre Ponti Real MarchePetrone Daniele, Lanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico |
|||
Amatori Patrick, Bonazelli Daniele, Ciacci Mattia, Marku Amarildo(R) |
27/10/2022 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliAntognoni Davide, Pigalarga Giovanni, Roberti Marco, Antognoni Davide, Patrignani Alessio, Brunori Eugenio Miglior giocatore: Patrignani Alessio |
|||
Dastic Andrei, Dabija Costantin, Vlad Constantin Alin, Clipa Vadim, Susma Cornel Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
24/10/2022 Cuccurano Top Argento |
Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Brunori Eugenio, Pigalarga Giovanni, Patrignani Alessio, Pigalarga Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Nardini Giovanni |
22/10/2022 Tre Ponti San CristoforoScavone Simone, Cerisoli Victor, Cerisoli Victor, Scavone Simone, Scavone Simone |
|||
Petrone Daniele, Lacerenza Angelo, D’Andrea Simone, Lanzetta Andrea, Petrone Daniele, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico(R) , Balzano Domenico, Tombari Mattia, Lanzetta Andrea, Petrone Daniele Miglior giocatore: Lanzetta Andrea |
22/10/2022 Tre Ponti Special OneFiorelli Andrea, Casagrande Marco(R) |
|||
21/10/2022 Biricocco Da Enry #simangia CalcinelliManna Andrea, Hajdini Alban, Manna Damiano, Brunori Marco, Mei Enrico, Manna Andrea, Manna Andrea Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
||||
Campello Nicola, Campello Nicola, Storoni Francesco, Romiti Lorenzo(P) , Campello Nicola Miglior giocatore: Campello Nicola |
21/10/2022 Cuccurano FanoDueCiacci Mattia, Amatori Patrick, Bonazelli Daniele, Marku Amarildo |
|||
Blunda Yuri, Valenti Mirko |
21/10/2022 Gimarra Top ArgentoGiampaoli Samuele, Boiani Gianluca, Boiani Gianluca, Pierpaoli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Filipponi Danilo |
|||
Giammattei Giacomo, Kulla Maksim, Brocca Francesco, Alessandri Lucio, Scialò Antonio(P) , Aiello Angelo, Giammattei Giacomo Miglior giocatore: Brocca Francesco |
21/10/2022 Tre Ponti PF UmanaMasato Edoardo, Pigna Jacopo |
|||
Thiam Alassane |
21/10/2022 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniGiorgi Federico, Giorgi Federico, Paolucci Marco, Giorgi Federico Miglior giocatore: Giorgi Federico |
|||
Morbidelli Ivan, Santini Alessandro, Alfano Domenico |
18/10/2022 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraDastic Andrei, Obreja Grigore, Purghel Sorin, Belan Oleg, Belan Oleg, Belan Oleg Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
|||
17/10/2022 Cuccurano Atlhetico BellocchiColombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
Landini Nicolas, Pietropoli Paolo, Giorgi Federico, Rosati Andrea Miglior giocatore: Painelli Riccardo |
15/10/2022 Tre Ponti Fortitudo S’OrsoPagnetti Marco |
|||
Pierpaoli Daniele, Boiani Gianluca, Pierpaoli Daniele(P) , Rossini Michele |
15/10/2022 Tre Ponti Real MarcheMontuoro Giuseppe, Napoletano Giovanni, Napoletano Giovanni, Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele, Montuoro Giuseppe Miglior giocatore: Napoletano Giovanni |
|||
De Vincenzi Giovanni, De Vincenzi Giovanni, Cerisoli Victor, Fattorini Elia, Cerisoli Victor Miglior giocatore: De Vincenzi Giovanni |
14/10/2022 Biricocco Carrozzeria AdriaticaAmatori Nicola, Thiam Alassane |
|||
Zonghetti Marco, Di Cristoforo Marco, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego Miglior giocatore: Colombati Diego |
14/10/2022 Cuccurano Km25 Restaurant Steak HouseGiovanelli Diego, Alessandrini Giacomo, Alessandrini Giacomo, Baddou Fouad, Alfano Domenico |
|||
Diotalevi Mirco, Diotalevi Mirco, Gaudenzi Alessandro, Falcioni Thomas, Falcioni Thomas(P) , Falcioni Thomas Miglior giocatore: Falcioni Thomas |
14/10/2022 Gimarra PF UmanaSpinaci Filippo(P) , Spinaci Filippo, Paolini Nicholas, Pigna Jacopo, Spinaci Filippo, Masato Edoardo, Masato Edoardo, Imperatori Luigi |
|||
Carucci Alessandro |
14/10/2022 Tre Ponti Enoteca BiagioliBrunori Eugenio, Giovagnoli Alberto, Brunori Eugenio, Antognoni Davide, Antognoni Davide, Nardini Giovanni, Nardini Giovanni, Roberti Marco, Giovagnoli Alberto, Nardini Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Patrignani Alessio |
|||
Bendia Marco, Marku Amarildo, Marku Amarildo, Bendia Marco, Bendia Marco, Bonazelli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Bendia Marco |
14/10/2022 Tre Ponti New Team FanoAvvisati Michele(P) |
|||
Lauri Luca, Ceramicoli MIchele, Del Cupolo Davide, Sbrega Alessio, Hajdini Alban, Sbrega Alessio Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
13/10/2022 Tre Ponti Bar Il MulinoValentini Marco, Valentini Marco, Chiarucci Niko |
|||
Cernevschi Andrei, Cernevschi Andrei, Obreja Grigore, Ceban Vasile, Purghel Sorin, Obreja Grigore, Dabija Costantin, Obreja Grigore, Obreja Grigore Miglior giocatore: Obreja Grigore |
10/10/2022 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoStoroni Francesco, Storoni Francesco(P) , Fattori Alessandro, Meschini Matteo |
Gabbianelli Matteo |
11/10/2022 Tre Ponti FanoDueBacciaglia Filippo, Bacchiocchi Marco, Sordoni Daniele, Sordoni Daniele, Bendia Marco, Marku Amarildo, Bonazelli Daniele Miglior giocatore: Bonazelli Daniele |
Spinaci Filippo, Imperatori Luigi |
08/10/2022 Tre Ponti Atlhetico BellocchiOrdonselli Jacopo, Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Ordonselli Jacopo(P) Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
|||
Pagnetti Marco, Polenta Simone |
08/10/2022 Tre Ponti Top ArgentoBoiani Gianluca, Giampaoli Samuele, Boiani Gianluca, Tosi Fabrizio(P) , Valentini Gabriele(AU) , Volz Cristiano, Volz Cristiano, Giampaoli Samuele Miglior giocatore: Boiani Gianluca |
|||
Riminucci Alessandro, Kalombo Sedrik, Riminucci Alessandro, Pigalarga Giovanni, Brunori Eugenio, Kalombo Sedrik, Brunori Eugenio, Riminucci Alessandro |
07/10/2022 Cuccurano Carrozzeria AdriaticaGenovali Giovanni, Ndiaye Talla, Ndiaye Talla, Genovali Giovanni, Genovali Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Thiam Alassane |
|||
Romiti Lorenzo, Storoni Francesco Miglior giocatore: Romiti Lorenzo |
07/10/2022 Gimarra Futura 98Patacconi Valerio(P) |
|||
Alfano Domenico, Buiani Andrea, Giovanelli Diego Miglior giocatore: Giovanelli Diego |
07/10/2022 Tre Ponti Real MarcheD’Andrea Simone, Petrone Daniele, Balzano Domenico |
|||
Capobianco Antonio, Piccini Luca, Piccini Luca, Piccini Luca, Brocca Francesco, Piccini Luca, Giammattei Giacomo Miglior giocatore: Piccini Luca |
07/10/2022 Tre Ponti San CristoforoFattorini Elia, Fattorini Elia, Marini Francesco, Cappelli Filippo, Fattorini Elia |
|||
Bendia Marco, Marku Amarildo, Bonazelli Daniele(P) , Ciacci Mattia |
06/10/2022 Tre Ponti Autoscuola PaoloniPietropoli Valerio, Di Quirico Manuel, Rosati Andrea, Landini Nicolas Miglior giocatore: Di Quirico Manuel |
|||
Seppia Adrian Elvis, Valentini Marco, Sorbini Francesco, Valentini Marco |
03/10/2022 Cuccurano Special OneSeverini Alessandro, Falcioni Thomas, Zaffini Pietro, Zaffini Pietro Miglior giocatore: Falcioni Thomas |
|||
Manna Andrea, Hajdini Alban, Manna Andrea, Ceramicoli MIchele, Romagnoli Fabio Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
03/10/2022 Tre Ponti Paintball CandelaraDabija Costantin, Danilov Pavel |
Balzano Domenico, Petrone Daniele, Petrone Daniele, Lanzetta Andrea, Lanzetta Andrea, Balzano Domenico(R) , Balzano Domenico, Lanzetta Andrea, Napoletano Giovanni Miglior giocatore: Balzano Domenico |
01/10/2022 Tre Ponti PF UmanaPigna Jacopo, Tombari Mattia(AU) , Masato Edoardo, Pigna Jacopo, Pigna Jacopo, Imperatori Luigi, Oliva Gianmarco |
|||
Pierpaoli Mattia, Volz Cristiano, Tosi Fabrizio, Volz Cristiano Miglior giocatore: Boiani Gianluca |
01/10/2022 Tre Ponti San CristoforoFattorini Elia, Cerisoli Victor, Porfiri Giacomo, Porfiri Giacomo |
|||
Falcioni Thomas(R) , De Marchi Marco, Severini Alessandro(R) , Severini Alessandro(P) , Falcioni Thomas Miglior giocatore: Falcioni Thomas |
30/09/2022 Biricocco Futura 98Blunda Yuri, Blunda Yuri, Patacconi Valerio(P) , Blunda Yuri |
|||
Colombati Diego, Colombati Diego, Ordonselli Jacopo, Belpassi Federico, Gnassi Manuel, Di Cristoforo Marco, Colombati Diego, Di Cristoforo Marco, Di Cristoforo Marco, Galli Riccardo Miglior giocatore: Ordonselli Jacopo |
30/09/2022 Cuccurano Fortitudo S’OrsoMortari Yuri(P) |
|||
Landini Nicolas, Di Quirico Manuel, Gradoni Giorgio, Pietropoli Valerio, Pietropoli Valerio, Pietropoli Valerio, Pietropoli Paolo |
30/09/2022 Cuccurano Enoteca BiagioliKalombo Sedrik, Ferri Nicola, Mattioli Riccardo, Kalombo Sedrik, Lungarini Stefano, Ferri Nicola, Giovagnoli Alberto Miglior giocatore: Kalombo Sedrik |
|||
Brocca Francesco, Giammattei Giacomo, Piccini Luca Miglior giocatore: Alessandri Lucio |
30/09/2022 Tre Ponti Isola di FanoRomiti Lorenzo, Meschini Matteo, Campello Nicola |
|||
Sbrega Alessio(P) , Hajdini Alban, Manna Damiano, Del Cupolo Davide, Hajdini Alban, Sbrega Alessio(P) , Hajdini Alban, Mei Enrico Miglior giocatore: Hajdini Alban |
29/09/2022 Tre Ponti Carrozzeria AdriaticaThiam Alassane, Thiam Alassane, Thiam Alassane(P) |
|||
Obreja Grigore, Ceban Vasile, Cernevschi Andrei, Bujor Sergiu, Bujor Sergiu Miglior giocatore: Dastic Andrei |
26/09/2022 Tre Ponti Bar Il MulinoGabucci Gianluca, Seppia Adrian Elvis |